The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Vanessa del Rio

Check out her Official Page Rank:
2714

Vanessa del Rio biography

Babe Name:Vanessa del Rio
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:Official site of Vanessa del Rio
Ethnicity:Latin
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Ny - new york
Place of Birth:Harlem
Date of Birth:March 31st, 1952
Alias:Ursula Passarell ,Vanessa delRio
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Height:168 cm or 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight:55 kg or 121 lbs
Measurements:42DD-31-42
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes