The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Seka

Check out her Official Page Rank:
2554

Seka biography

Babe Name:Seka
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:Official site of Seka
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Va - virginia
Place of Birth:Radford
Date of Birth:April 15th, 1954
Alias:Sweet Alice ,The Platinum Princess ,Lynda Grasser
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Height:177 cm or 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight:54 kg or 119 lbs
Measurements:39D-23-34
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes