The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Sasha Blonde

Rank:
1431

Sasha Blonde biography

Babe Name:Sasha Blonde
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:Ukraine
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:July 1st, 1985
Alias:Natsha
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Grey
Height:171 cm or 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight:48 kg or 106 lbs
Measurements:33A-23-33
Back to FreeOnes