The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Sarah Ardhelia

Rank:
22686

Sarah Ardhelia biography

Babe Name:Sarah Ardhelia
Profession:Adult Model
Ethnicity:Asian
Country of Origin:Indonesia
Place of Birth:Jakarta
Date of Birth:November 30th, 1985
Alias:Sarah Ardhelia Ferreti
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Height:165 cm or 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:46 kg or 101 lbs
Measurements:36C-0-0
Back to FreeOnes