The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Nikki Sims

Check out her Official Page Rank:
172

Nikki Sims biography

Babe Name:Nikki Sims
Profession:Centerfold
Official Site:Official site of Nikki Sims
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Il - illinois
Place of Birth:Naperville
Date of Birth:February 6th, 1984
Alias:Next Door Nikki
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:163 cm or 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight:54 kg or 119 lbs
Measurements:34DD-27-34
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes