The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Milton Twins

Rank:
3444

Milton Twins biography

Babe Name:Milton Twins
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Dc - washington d.c.
Place of Birth:Washington D.C
Date of Birth:May 30th, 1985
Alias:Cherrish and Cali Milton; Maressa and Melissa Milton
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Height:165 cm or 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:48 kg or 106 lbs
Measurements:0AA-0-0
Back to FreeOnes