The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Miki Sato

Rank:
9347

Miki Sato biography

Babe Name:Miki Sato
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Asian
Country of Origin:Japan
Place of Birth:Kanagawa
Date of Birth:July 7th, 1979
Alias:Shiho Suzuki ,Sato Yoshinori ,Miki Satou
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Height:157 cm or 5 feet and 2 inches
Measurements:37G-24-35
Back to FreeOnes