The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Melanie Walsh

Check out her Official Page Rank:
2384

Melanie Walsh biography

Babe Name:Melanie Walsh
Profession:Supermodel
Official Site:Official site of Melanie Walsh
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United Kingdom
Province / State:England
Place of Birth:Watford, Hertfordshire
Date of Birth:July 7th, 1980
Alias:Only Melanie
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Height:160 cm or 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight:52 kg or 115 lbs
Measurements:32C-24-34
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes