The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Little Caprice

Check out her Official Page Rank:
16

Little Caprice biography

Babe Name:Little Caprice
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:Official site of Little Caprice
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:Czech Republic
Province / State:Praha
Place of Birth:Prague
Date of Birth:October 26th, 1988
Alias:Lolashut ,Caprice A ,Caprice S ,Lola ,Marketa ,Marketa Stroblova
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:160 cm or 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight:41 kg or 90 lbs
Measurements:32B-25-34
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes