The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Janet Jacme

Rank:
5127

Janet Jacme biography

Babe Name:Janet Jacme
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Black
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Il - illinois
Place of Birth:Chicago
Date of Birth:October 22nd, 1967
Alias:Jackie Geewhiz ,Tiffany Rose ,Janet Jackme ,Janet Jacmee
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Height:161 cm or 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight:55 kg or 121 lbs
Measurements:34C-24-35
Back to FreeOnes