The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Aurora Rose

Rank:
4842

Aurora Rose biography

Babe Name:Aurora Rose
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Md - maryland
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:October 17th, 1992
Alias:Amber Sativa
Hair Color:Red
Eye Color:Blue
Height:168 cm or 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight:61 kg or 135 lbs
Measurements:36DD-28-38
Back to FreeOnes