The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Angela Sora

Rank:
27039

Angela Sora biography

Babe Name:Angela Sora
Profession:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Fl - florida
Place of Birth:Tampa
Date of Birth:October 1st, 1982
Alias:Angela Storms
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:165 cm or 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight:47 kg or 104 lbs
Measurements:34B-22-32
Back to FreeOnes