The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Amy Sue Cooper

Rank:
5180

Amy Sue Cooper biography

Babe Name:Amy Sue Cooper
Profession:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Ne - nebraska
Place of Birth:Lincoln
Date of Birth:March 4th, 1983
Alias:Chase Alexaner
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Height:175 cm or 5 feet and 9 inches
Weight:59 kg or 130 lbs
Measurements:34C-24-34
Back to FreeOnes