The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Alisya Gapes

Check out her Official Page Rank:
822

Alisya Gapes biography

Babe Name:Alisya Gapes
Profession:Porn Star
Official Site:Official site of Alisya Gapes
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:Russia
Province / State:Other
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth:July 27th, 1982
Alias:Alisa Gap ,Gapolexa ,Alysa Gap
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Green
Height:162 cm or 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight:48 kg or 106 lbs
Measurements:34A-24-36
Click to visit her Official Site Back to FreeOnes