The Ultimate Mobile Porn Site!

FreeOnes Mobile

m.freeones.com
View all babes by alphabet
t

Abby Rode

Rank:
2203

Abby Rode biography

Babe Name:Abby Rode
Profession:Porn Star
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country of Origin:United States
Province / State:Ca - california
Place of Birth:San Diego
Date of Birth:February 21st, 1979
Alias:Abby Rhode ,Abby Rhodes
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Height:168 cm or 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight:55 kg or 121 lbs
Measurements:36E-24-36
Back to FreeOnes